E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-07-14

# Items: 729

Total starting: 32513

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3358
Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1604. Cuenca. (Cal 2008-298). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D67). (Rs-63). Ae. 492,00 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3359
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 cornados. 1641. Pamplona. (Cal 2008-1494). (Cal 2019-no cita). (Cy-no cita). Ae. 1,62 g. P - A en reverso. Muy rara. MBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3360
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. 1623. Segovia. (Cal 2019-153). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F243). Ae. 2,19 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3361
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal 2019-161). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M574). Ae. 0,47 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3362
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. 1663. Trujillo. M. (Cal 2019-172). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M775). Ae. 0,58 g. Marca de ceca bajo el león. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3363
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1622. Cuenca. (Cal 2019-205). Ae. 3,76 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3364
Felipe IV (1621-1665). Resellado de 6 maravedís. 1636. Cuenca. Ae. 3,58 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3365
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Burgos. R. (Cal-440). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M24). Ae. 1,70 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3366
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Córdoba. TM. (Cal 2019-444). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M57). Ae. 3,64 g. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3367
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1622. Madrid. (Cal 2019-346). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F95). Ae. 7,62 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3368
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal 2019-359). Ae. 1,84 g. Marca de ceca bajo el escudo. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3369
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal 2019-362). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M443). Ae. 1,79 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3370
Felipe IV (1621-1665). Resellado de 8 maravedís. 1641. Segovia. Ae. 6,92 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3371
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Cuenca. (Cal-459). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M197). Ae. 3,48 g. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3372
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal 2019-1405). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M389). Ae. 4,40 g. La N de HISPANIARUM invertida en reverso. EBC-. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3373
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal 2019-480). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M389). Ae. 4,03 g. Leves restos de palteado original. EBC-. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3374
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal 2019-497). Ae. 4,18 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3375
Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1649. Valencia. (Cal 2019-822). Ag. 2,20 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3376
Carlos II (1665-1700). Dobler. Mallorca. (Cal-10). (Cr C.G-4918). Ae. 1,45 g. BC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3377
Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1654. Coruña. (Cal 2019-54). Ae. 5,10 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3378
Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 real. 1675. Potosí. E. (Cal 2019-260). Ag. 2,43 g. BC/BC+. Est...35,00.