E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-07-14

# Items: 729

Total starting: 32513

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3261 Numistats ref: 435449

Byzantine Empire / Imperio Bizantino Category
Tiberio II Constantino. Follis. 578-582 d.C. Nicomedia. (Sear-441). Ae. 12,63 g. MBC. Est...40,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3262 Numistats ref: 435448

Tiberio II Constantino. Follis. 578-582 d.C. Theoupolis (Antioquía). (Sear-447). Ae. 15,76 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3263 Numistats ref: 435447

Tiberio II Constantino. 1/2 follis. 578-582. Theoupolis (Antioquía). (Sear-450 (mismo ejemplar)). Ae. 7,67 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3264 Numistats ref: 435446

Mauricio Tiberio. Follis. 591-592 d.C. Antioquía. (Theupolis). (Seaby-533). (Ratto-1128). Ae. 11,68 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3265 Numistats ref: 435445

Heráclio. 6 Nummi. 610-641 d.C. Alejandría. (Doc-198). (Bc-863). Ae. 2,01 g. MBC-. Est...65,00. Description
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3266 Numistats ref: 435444

Theophilos. Follis. 829-842 d.C. Constantinopla. (Seaby-1667). Ae. 3,08 g. MBC-. Est...10,00. Description
5 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3267 Numistats ref: 435443

Constantino IX. Monomachos. Follis. 1042-1055 d.C. Constantinopla. Ae. 8,06 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3268 Numistats ref: 435442

AL Andalus Coinage / Monedas de Al Andalus Category
Emirato. Abderrahman I. Dirham. 155 H. Al Andalus. (V-53). Ag. 2,73 g. MBC. Est...65,00. Description
50 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
66 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3269 Numistats ref: 435441

Emirato. Abderrahman I. Dirham. 161 H. (V-59). Ag. 2,61 g. MBC+. Est...40,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3270 Numistats ref: 435440

Emirato. Abderrahman I. Dirham. 183 H. Ag. 2,68 g. Golpes. MBC+. Est...40,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
84 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3271 Numistats ref: 435439

Emirato. Al Hakam I. Dirham. 193 H. Al Andalus. (V-93). Ag. 2,65 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. Description
40 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
84 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3272 Numistats ref: 435438

Emirato. Al Hakam I. Dirham. 197 H. Al Andalus. (V-103). Ag. 2,73 g. EBC-. Est...60,00. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
48 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3273 Numistats ref: 435437

Emirato. Al Hakam I. Dirham. 200 H. Al Andalus. (V-107). Ag. 2,48 g. MBC+. Est...45,00. Description
35 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3274 Numistats ref: 435436

Emirato. Al Hakam I. Dirham. 202 H. Al Andalus. (V-114). Ag. 2,29 g. MBC-. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3275 Numistats ref: 435435

Emirato. Abderrahman II. Dirham. 207H. Al Andalus. (V-123). Ag. 2,33 g. MBC. Est...60,00. Description
45 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
84 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3276 Numistats ref: 435434

Emirato. Abderrahman II. Dirham. 216 H. Al Andalus. (V-145). Ag. 2,39 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. Description
35 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3277 Numistats ref: 435433

Emirato. Abderrahman II. Dirham. 224 H. Al Andalus. (V-170). Ag. 2,37 g. MBC. Est...30,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3278 Numistats ref: 435432

Emirato. Abderrahman II. Dirham. 224 H. Al Andalus. (V-170). Ag. 2,36 g. MBC-. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3279 Numistats ref: 435431

Emirato. Abderrahman II. Dirham. 225 H. Al Andalus. (V-172). Ag. 2,46 g. BC+. Est...20,00. Description
10 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 63 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 3280 Numistats ref: 435430

Emirato Independiente. Abderrahman II. Dirhem. 233 H. Al Andalus. (V-203). Ag. 2,46 g. 2ª acuñación. MBC+. Est...40,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized