E-Auction 68

Date: 2020-11-03

# Items: 784

Total starting: 20820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1610
Francia. Enrique III de Navarra, II de Bearn. Testón. 1574. Navarra. (Bd-606) (PA-3492). Ag. 9,41 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...160,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Enrique III de Navarra, II de Bearn. Teston. 1574. Navarre. (Bd-606) (PA-3492). Ag. 9,41 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1611
Francia. Henry III. Reino de Navarra. 1 franco. 1581. Saint-Palais. (Duplessy-1399). Ag. 13,57 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Henry III. Reino de Navarra. 1 franco. 1581. Saint-Palais. (Duplessy-1399). Ag. 13,57 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1612
Francia. Luis XIV. 1 ecu. 1700. Ag. 26,87 g. Acuñada sobre otra moneda de 1 ecu del año 1694. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis XIV. 1 ecu. 1700. Ag. 26,87 g. Struck over another coin. Slight rust. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1613
Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francos. 1811. París. A. (Gad-584). (Km-694.1). Ag. 24,56 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 1811. Paris. A. (Gad-584). (Km-694.1). Ag. 24,56 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1614
Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francos. 1812. París. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,76 g. BC+. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 1812. Paris. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,76 g. Choice F. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1615
Francia. Louis XVIII. 5 francos. 1814. Bayona. L. (Km-702.8). Ag. 24,58 g. Golpecitos en el canto. BC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis XVIII. 5 francs. 1814. Bayonne. L. (Km-702.8). Ag. 24,58 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice F. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1616
Francia. Charles X. 5 francos. 1829. París. A. (Km-728.1). Ag. 24,90 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Charles X. 1829. Paris. A. (Km-728.1). Ag. 24,90 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1617
Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1833. Nantes. T. (Km-749.12). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,62 g. Soldadura en el canto. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis Philippe I. 1833. Nantes. T. (Km-749.12). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,62 g. Traces of soldering. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1618
Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1842. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,94 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis Philippe I. 1842. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,94 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1619
Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1846. París. A. (Km-749.1). Ag. 24,68 g. Golpecito en el anverso. MBC-. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 5 francos. 1846. Paris. A. (Km-749.1). Ag. 24,68 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1620
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1869. París. A. (Km-799.1). Ag. 24,83 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Napoleon III. 5 francos. 1869. Paris. A. (Km-799.1). Ag. 24,83 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1621
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1870. París. (Gad-739). (Km-799.1). Ag. 24,83 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Napoleon III. 1870. Paris. (Gad-739). (Km-799.1). Ag. 24,83 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1622
Francia. III República. 5 francos. 1875. París. A. (Gad-745a). (Km-820.1). Ag. 24,93 g. Rayitas. EBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 1875. Paris. A. (Gad-745a). (Km-820.1). Ag. 24,93 g. Hairlines. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1623
Francia. III República. 5 francos. 1873. París. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,88 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 1873. Paris. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,88 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1624
Guatemala. 2 reales. 1894. Heaton. H. (Km-167). Ag. 6,24 g. Mínimo golpe en canto. EBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Guatemala. 2 reales. 1894. Heaton. H. (Km-167). Ag. 6,24 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1625
Guatemala. 1 peso. 1865. R. (Km-182). Ag. 24,83 g. R grande. MBC-. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Guatemala. 1 peso. 1865. R. (Km-182). Ag. 24,83 g. Large R. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1626
Gran Bretaña. George IV. 1 farthing. 1826. (Km-697). Ae. 4,84 g. EBC+. Est...75,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. 1 farthing. 1826. (Km-697). Ae. 4,84 g. AU. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1627
Gran Bretaña. George III. 1/2 penny. 1806. (Km-662). (S-3781). Ae. 9,48 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. 1/2 penny. 1806. (Km-662). Ae. 9,48 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1628
Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1/2 penny. 1902. (Km-793.2). Ae. 5,73 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. Edward VII. 1/2 penny. 1902. (Km-793.2). Ae. 5,73 g. Restos de brillo original. XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1629
Gran Bretaña. William IV. 1 1/2 pence. 1835. (Km-719). Ag. 0,71 g. EBC. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. William IV. 1 1/2 pence. 1835. (Km-719). Ag. 0,71 g. XF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1630
Gran Bretaña. George II. 6 pence. 1746. LIMA bajo el busto. (Km-582.3). (S-3710). Ag. 2,92 g. Limpiada. BC+. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United Kingdom. 6 pence. 1746. LIMA bajo el busto. (Km-582.3). (S-3710). Ag. 2,92 g. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...50,00.