Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,72 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1922. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,72 g. Original luster. AU. Est...35,00.
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1971. San Francisco. S. (Km-203a). Ag. 24,35 g. PROOF. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1971. San Francisco. S. (Km-203a). Ag. 24,35 g. PR. Est...20,00.
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-206a). Ag. 22,23 g. Bicentenario de Estados Unidos. PROOF. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-206a). Ag. 22,23 g. Bicentenario de Estados Unidos. PR. Est...20,00.
Filipinas. 1 peso. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,92 g. Administración de Americana. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Philippines. 1 peso. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,92 g. Administración de Americana. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Filipinas. 50 pesos. 1978. (Km-222). Ag. 28,52 g. Centenario del nacimiento de Manuel L. Quezón. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Philippines. 50 pesos. 1978. (Km-222). Ag. 28,52 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.
Finlandia. Alexander II. 50 pennia. 1869. s. (Km-2.1). (Bitkin-636). Ag. 2,32 g. Rara. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Finland. Alexander II. 50 pennia. 1869. s. (Km-2.1). (Bitkin-636). Ag. 2,32 g. Rare. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Francia. 1 decime. L'An 5. París. A. (Km-637.1). Ae. 18,61 g. BC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 1 decime. L'An 5. Paris. A. (Km-637.1). Ae. 18,61 g. F. Est...30,00.
Francia. III República. 2 céntimos. 1879. París. A. (Km-827.1). Ae. 2,07 g. MBC+. Est...12,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 2 centimos. 1879. Paris. A. (Km-827.1). Ae. 2,07 g. Choice VF. Est...12,00.
Francia. III República. 10 centimes. 1870. París. A. (Km-815.1). (Gad-265a). Ae. 9,47 g. MBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 10 centimes. 1870. Paris. A. (Km-815.1). (Gad-265a). Ae. 9,47 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Francia. Enrique III de Navarra, II de Bearn. Testón. 1574. Navarra. (Bd-606) (PA-3492). Ag. 9,41 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...160,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Enrique III de Navarra, II de Bearn. Teston. 1574. Navarre. (Bd-606) (PA-3492). Ag. 9,41 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...160,00.
Francia. Henry III. Reino de Navarra. 1 franco. 1581. Saint-Palais. (Duplessy-1399). Ag. 13,57 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Henry III. Reino de Navarra. 1 franco. 1581. Saint-Palais. (Duplessy-1399). Ag. 13,57 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Francia. Luis XIV. 1 ecu. 1700. Ag. 26,87 g. Acuñada sobre otra moneda de 1 ecu del año 1694. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis XIV. 1 ecu. 1700. Ag. 26,87 g. Struck over another coin. Slight rust. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francos. 1811. París. A. (Gad-584). (Km-694.1). Ag. 24,56 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 1811. Paris. A. (Gad-584). (Km-694.1). Ag. 24,56 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Francia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 francos. 1812. París. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,76 g. BC+. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Napoleon Bonaparte. 1812. Paris. A. (Km-694.1). (Gad-584). Ag. 24,76 g. Choice F. Est...40,00.
Francia. Louis XVIII. 5 francos. 1814. Bayona. L. (Km-702.8). Ag. 24,58 g. Golpecitos en el canto. BC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis XVIII. 5 francs. 1814. Bayonne. L. (Km-702.8). Ag. 24,58 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice F. Est...30,00.
Francia. Charles X. 5 francos. 1829. París. A. (Km-728.1). Ag. 24,90 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Charles X. 1829. Paris. A. (Km-728.1). Ag. 24,90 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1833. Nantes. T. (Km-749.12). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,62 g. Soldadura en el canto. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis Philippe I. 1833. Nantes. T. (Km-749.12). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,62 g. Traces of soldering. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1842. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,94 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Louis Philippe I. 1842. Rouen. B. (Km-749.2). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,94 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1846. París. A. (Km-749.1). Ag. 24,68 g. Golpecito en el anverso. MBC-. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. 5 francos. 1846. Paris. A. (Km-749.1). Ag. 24,68 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1869. París. A. (Km-799.1). Ag. 24,83 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: France. Napoleon III. 5 francos. 1869. Paris. A. (Km-799.1). Ag. 24,83 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...15,00.