Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 escudos. 1719. México. JJ. (Cal-1798). (Cal onza-1270). Au. 26,95 g. Mínimos golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...1250,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 escudos. 1719. México. JJ. (Cal-1798). (Cal onza-1270). Au. 26,95 g. Minor nicks. Choice VF. Est...1250,00.
Elizabeth II of Spain / Isabel II (1833-1868)
Isabel II (1833-1868). 6 cuartos. 1838. Barcelona. (Cal 2019-18). Ae. 14,42 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 6 quartos. 1838. Barcelona. (Cal 2019-18). Ae. 14,42 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 6 cuartos. 1844. Barcelona. (Cal 2019-26). Ae. 13,57 g. Golpes. MBC-. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 6 quartos. 1844. Barcelona. (Cal 2019-26). Ae. 13,57 g. Nicks. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1849. Jubia. (Cal 2019-116). Ae. 10,21 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedis. 1849. Jubia. (Cal 2019-116). Ae. 10,21 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de real. 1861. Segovia. (Cal-166). Ae. 1,82 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 centimos de real. 1861. Segovia. (Cal-166). Ae. 1,82 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 25 céntimos de real. 1864. Barcelona. (Cal 2019-182). Ae. 9,41 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 25 centimos de real. 1864. Barcelona. (Cal 2019-182). Ae. 9,41 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2019-199). Ae. 1,25 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 centimo de escudo. 1866. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2019-199). Ae. 1,25 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2019-201). Ae. 1,25 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 centimo de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2019-201). Ae. 1,25 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1867. Segovia. OM. (Cal 2019-209). Ae. 1,22 g. MBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 centimo de escudo. 1867. Segovia. OM. (Cal 2019-209). Ae. 1,22 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1868. Sevilla. OM. (Cal 2019-212). Ae. 1,25 g. EBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 centimo de escudo. 1868. Sevilla. OM. (Cal 2019-212). Ae. 1,25 g. XF. Est...50,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Segovia. OM. (Cal 2008-631). Ae. 12,64 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Segovia. OM. (Cal 2008-631). Ae. 12,64 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal 2008-338). Ag. 5,11 g. Pátina. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal 2008-338). Ag. 5,11 g. Patina. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 40 céntimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-501). Ag. 5,12 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC-. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 40 centimos de escudo. 1866. Madrid. (Cal-501). Ag. 5,12 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-656). Ag. 2,49 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-656). Ag. 2,49 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 10 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-656). Ag. 2,57 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 10 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-656). Ag. 2,57 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-661). Ag. 5,20 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-661). Ag. 5,20 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-661). Ag. 5,14 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-661). Ag. 5,14 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-661). Ag. 5,14 g. MBC. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 centavos. 1868. Manila. (Cal-661). Ag. 5,14 g. VF. Est...40,00.
Centenary of the Peseta / Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931)
Gobierno Provisional (1868-1871). 10 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-24). Ae. 9,21 g. EBC-. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Provisional Government (1868-1871). 10 céntimos. 1870. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-24). Ae. 9,21 g. Almost XF. Est...40,00.