E-Auction 68

Fecha: 2020-11-03

# Objetos: 784

Total salida: 20820

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1568
Armenia. Hetoum I. Tank. (1226-1270). (Bedoukian-1304). Ae. 6,86 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Armenia. Hetoum I. Tank. (1226-1270). (Bedoukian-1304). Ae. 6,86 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1569
Australia. George V. 1 florín. 1913. (Km-27). Ag. 11,26 g. Pátina irregular. Escasa. MBC. Est...80,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Australia. George V. 1 florin. 1913. (Km-27). Ag. 11,26 g. Irregular patina. Scarce. VF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1570
Australia. George V. 1 florín. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-27). Ag. 11,29 g. EBC-. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Australia. George V. 1 florin. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-27). Ag. 11,29 g. Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1571
Austria. María Teresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,04 g. Reacuñación oficial. SC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Austria. Maria Theresa. 1 thaler. 1780. (Km-T1). Ag. 28,04 g. Re-struck. UNC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1572
Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 24,94 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-/EBC. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 24,94 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF/XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1573
Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 24,88 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 24,88 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1574
Bélgica. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1850. (Km-17). Ag. 24,86 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Belgium. Leopold I. 5 francs. 1850. (Km-17). Ag. 24,86 g. Minor nick on edge. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1575
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1829. Potosí. JM. (Km-97). Ag. 26,69 g. Golpes en el canto. Limpiada. BC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1829. Potosí. JM. (Km-97). Ag. 26,69 g. Nicks on edge. Cleaned. Choice F. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1576
Brasil. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1888. (Km-485). Ag. 25,51 g. EBC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Brazil. Petrus II. 2000 reis. 1888. (Km-485). Ag. 25,51 g. Almost XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1577
British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1888. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,45 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1888. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,45 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1578
Canadá. Victoria. 5 cents. 1891. (Km-2). Ag. 1,15 g. EBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Canada. Victoria Queen. 5 cents. 1891. (Km-2). Ag. 1,15 g. XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1579
Colombia. 10 centavos. 1897. (Km-188). Ag. 2,38 g. MBC. Est...12,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Colombia. 10 centavos. 1897. (Km-188). Ag. 2,38 g. VF. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1580
Cuba. Ficha. 1827. Ae. 4,03 g. Inaguración de la cocina economica de Santiago de Cuba durante la Epoca Colonial Española. SC. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. Token. Ae. 4,03 g. Inaguración de la cocina economica de Santiago de Cuba durante la Epoca Colonial Española. UNC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1581
Cuba. 1 peso. 1916. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,35 g. Golpecitos. MBC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1916. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,35 g. Minor nicks. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1582
Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,70 g. Golpecitos. EBC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,70 g. Minor nicks. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1583
Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,76 g. Centenario de José Martí. EBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,76 g. Centenario de José Martí. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1584
Dinamarca. Christian IX. 1 ore. 1879. Copenhague. (Km-792.1). Ae. 1,97 g. MBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Denmark. Christian IX. 1 ore. 1879. Copenhague. (Km-792.1). Ae. 1,97 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1585
Ecuador. 1 sucre. 1888. Santiago. DT. (Km-53.2). Ag. 24,97 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Ecuador. 1 sucre. 1888. Santiago. DT. (Km-53.2). Ag. 24,97 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1586
El Salvador. 1 peso. 1911. (Km-115.1). Ag. 24,65 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: El Salvador. 1 peso. 1911. (Km-115.1). Ag. 24,65 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1587
Estados Unidos. Token. Hacia 1860. Boston Whist. Ae. 4,08 g. MBC+. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. Token. Hacia 1860. Boston Whist. Ae. 4,08 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1588
Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1932. Denver. D. (Km-164). Ag. 6,14 g. Escasa. BC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: United States. 1/4 dollar. 1932. Denver. D. (Km-164). Ag. 6,14 g. Scarce. F. Est...50,00.