Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-57). Ag. 24,93 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1884*18-84. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-57). Ag. 24,93 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1506
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,63 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 10 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-102). Ag. 2,63 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1507
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 5,08 g. BC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1884. Manila. (Cal-109). Ag. 5,08 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1508
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,75 g. BC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,75 g. Choice F. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1509
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-118). Ag. 12,59 g. Pequeñas marcas. MBC-/MBC. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal-118). Ag. 12,59 g. Pequeñas marcas. Almost VF/VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1510
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal 2019-118). Ag. 12,79 g. MBC-. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1882. Manila. (Cal 2019-118). Ag. 12,79 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1511
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,95 g. Oxidaciones superficiales limpiadas. MBC/MBC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1883. Manila. (Cal-120). Ag. 12,95 g. Oxidaciones superficiales limpiadas. VF/Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1512
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,95 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-/EBC. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-124). Ag. 12,95 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF/XF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1513
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,88 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,88 g. Nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1514
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,94 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 50 centavos. 1885. Manila. (Cal-114). Ag. 12,94 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1515
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1906*6. Madrid. SLV. (Cal 2019-2). Ae. 0,91 g. SC-/SC. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 centimo. 1906*6. Madrid. SLV. (Cal 2019-2). Ae. 0,91 g. Almost UNC/UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1516
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1912*2. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-4). Ae. 1,01 g. EBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 centimo. 1912*2. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-4). Ae. 1,01 g. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1517
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1913*3. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-5). Ae. 1,04 g. EBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 centimo. 1913*3. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-5). Ae. 1,04 g. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1518
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1904*04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-6). Ae. 1,89 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...25,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 centimos. 1904*04. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-6). Ae. 1,89 g. Brillo original. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1519
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1905*05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-11). Ae. 1,97 g. Manchitas. Brillo original. SC. Est...20,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 centimos. 1905*05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-11). Ae. 1,97 g. Manchitas. Brillo original. UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1520
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1911*11. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-13). Ae. 2,03 g. EBC. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 centimos. 1911*11. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-13). Ae. 2,03 g. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1521
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1912*12. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-15). Ae. 2,03 g. EBC. Est...18,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 centimos. 1912*12. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-15). Ae. 2,03 g. XF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1522
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 céntimos. 1925. Madrid. PGS. (Cal-24). Cu-Ni. 7,01 g. EBC-. Est...15,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 cents. 1925. Madrid. PGS. (Cal-24). 7,01 g. Almost XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1523
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 céntimos. 1927. Madrid. PCS. (Cal 2019-26). Cu-Ni. 7,01 g. SC-. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 25 cents. 1927. Madrid. PCS. (Cal 2019-26). 7,01 g. Almost UNC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1524
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-47). Ag. 2,52 g. SC-. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1904*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-47). Ag. 2,52 g. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 68 - 1525
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1910 *1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-48). Ag. 2,49 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH DESCRIPTION: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 centimos. 1910 *1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-48). Ag. 2,49 g. Brillo original. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.