Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION

Date: 2013-12-04

# Items: 1674

Total starting: 77891

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4121 Numistats ref: 427271

1865. GW. 10 centavos. (Kr. 111). Rayitas. BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4122 Numistats ref: 427273

1875. GW. 25 centavos. (Kr. 106). BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4123 Numistats ref: 427270

1880. GW. 50 centavos. (Kr. 124). MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4124 Numistats ref: 427269

1945. N-GJ. 25 ore. (Kr. 823.2a). CU-NI. MBC. Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4125 Numistats ref: 427268

1945. Dinamarca. Christian X. NS. 1 corona. (Kr. 835). AL-BR. MBC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4126 Numistats ref: 427267

1958. Federico IX. CS. 1 corona. (Kr. 837.2). AL-BR. EBC. Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4127 Numistats ref: 427266

1915. Christian X. VBP. 2 coronas. (Kr. 820). MBC-/MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4128 Numistats ref: 427265

1951. Federico IX. NS. 2 coronas. (Kr. 838.1). AL-BR. EBC. Description
6 EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4129 Numistats ref: 427264

1909. Dinamarca. Federico VIII. 10 coronas. (Fr. 298). AU. EBC. Description
170 EUR Starting
220 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4130 Numistats ref: 427263

1913. Cristian X. VBP. 20 coronas. (Fr. 299). AU. S/C. Description
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4131 Numistats ref: 427262

1914. Cristian X. VBP. 20 coronas. (Fr. 299). AU. S/C. Description
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4132 Numistats ref: 427261

1952. República Dominicana. 1 peso. (Kr. 22). EBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4133 Numistats ref: 427260

1848. Quito. GJ. 1/2 real. (Kr. 35). Muy rara así. EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4134 Numistats ref: 427259

1838. Quito. ST. 2 reales. (Kr. 18). Rayitas y golpecitos. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4135 Numistats ref: 427258

1843. Quito. MV. 4 reales. (Kr. 24). Escasa. BC+/MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4136 Numistats ref: 427257

1857. Ecuador. Quito. GJ. 4 reales. (Kr. 37). Rara. BC+/MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4137 Numistats ref: 427256

1884. Ecuador. Heaton-Birmingham. 1 sucre. (Kr. 53.1). BC+/MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4138 Numistats ref: 427255

1888. Ecuador. Santiago. DT. 1 sucre. (Kr. 53.2). EBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4139 Numistats ref: 427254

1908. El Salvador. CAM (Centro-América). 1 peso. (Kr. 115.1). EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 4140 Numistats ref: 427253

1803. 1/2 centavo. (Kr. 33). CU. Perforación. Escasa. (BC). Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized