Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION

Date: 2013-12-04

# Items: 1674

Total starting: 77891

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3021 Numistats ref: 426259

Grecia - Helenismo / Greek coins - Hellenism Category
(s. IV a.C.). Bitinia. Kalchedon. Dracma. (S. 3738). 5,34 grs. EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3022 Numistats ref: 426258

(hacia 480 a.C.). Misia. Parion. 3/4 de dracma. (S. 3917 sim) (BMC. XV, 3). 3,51 grs. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3023 Numistats ref: 426257

(330-284 a.C.). Misia. Pérgamo. Dióbolo. (S. 3941). 1,17 grs. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3024 Numistats ref: 426256

(167-88 a.C.). Islas de Caria. Rodas. Dracma. (S. 5064var.) (CNG. VI, 1457). 2,77 grs. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3025 Numistats ref: 426255

(s. III-II a.C.). Pamfilia. Side. Tetradracma. (S. 5433 var) (BMC. XIX, 25). 16,58 grs. MBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3026 Numistats ref: 426254

(s. III-II a.C.). Zeugitana. Cartago. AE 17. (S. 6516 sim). 3,35 grs. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3027 Numistats ref: 426253

Imperio Macedonio. Filipo II (359-336 a.C.). 1/5 de estátera. (S. 6690 var). 2,38 grs. MBC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
177 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3028 Numistats ref: 426252

Imperio Macedonio. Filipo II (359-336 a.C.). AE 17. (S. 6696 sim). 6 grs. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3029 Numistats ref: 426251

Imperio Macedonio. Filipo II (359-336 a.C.). AE 19. (S. 6698 var). 6,30 grs. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3030 Numistats ref: 426250

Imperio Macedonio. Filipo II (359-336 a.C.). AE 19. (S. 6699 var). 5,35 grs. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3031 Numistats ref: 426249

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Colofón. Dracma. (S. 6730) (MJP. 1805 cº). 4,08 grs. MBC-/BC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3032 Numistats ref: 426245

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Colofón. Dracma. (S. 6730) (MJP. 1805 cº). 4,02 grs. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3033 Numistats ref: 426244

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Lampsacos. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1379). 4,23 grs. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3034 Numistats ref: 425724

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Lampsacos. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1398). 4,11 grs. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3035 Numistats ref: 425722

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Lampsacos. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1412). 4,07 grs. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3036 Numistats ref: 425624

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). Lampsacos. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1421). 4,09 grs. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3037 Numistats ref: 425623

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). ¿Abydos?. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1527). 4,11 grs. MBC/MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3038 Numistats ref: 425622

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). ¿Abydos?. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1531). 4,16 grs. MBC/MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3039 Numistats ref: 425621

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). ¿Abydos?. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1560bº). 3,90 grs. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3040 Numistats ref: 425620

Imperio Macedonio. Alejandro III, Magno (336-323 a.C.). ¿Abydos?. Dracma. (S. 6730 var) (MJP. 1564). 4,15 grs. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate