Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION

Date: 2013-12-04

# Items: 1674

Total starting: 77891

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3202 Numistats ref: 426383

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Agadir (Cádiz). As. (FAB. 1339 var) (ACIP. 665). 14,94 grs. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3203 Numistats ref: 426382

Agadir (Cádiz). Semis. (FAB. 1345). 7,61 grs. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3204 Numistats ref: 426381

Ilduro (Mataró). As. (FAB. 1438). 18,76 grs. MBC/MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3205 Numistats ref: 426380

Ilduro (Mataró). As. (FAB. 1442). 8,16 grs. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3206 Numistats ref: 426379

Iltircescen (en el Solsonès). Semis. (FAB. 1447). 7,78 grs. Escasa. MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3207 Numistats ref: 426378

Iltircescen (en el Solsonès). As. (FAB. 1448). 13,29 grs. MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3208 Numistats ref: 426377

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1471). 14,21 grs. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3209 Numistats ref: 426376

Ilerda (Lleida). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1488). 6,88 grs. Pátina verde. Escasa. MBC-. Description
80 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3210 Numistats ref: 426375

Iliberri (Granada). As. (FAB. 1503). 10,93 grs. MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3211 Numistats ref: 426374

Ilici (Elx). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 1519 var) (ACIP. 3203). 7,38 grs. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3212 Numistats ref: 426373

Ilipense (Alcalá del Río). As. (FAB. 1532). 16,47 grs. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3213 Numistats ref: 426372

Ilipense (Alcalá del Río). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1543). 4,97 grs. MBC/MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3214 Numistats ref: 426371

Ilse (Gerena). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1555) (ACIP. 2347). 2,96 grs. Rara. BC+/RC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3215 Numistats ref: 426370

Iptuci (Prado del Rey). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1579). 2,89 grs. Pátina verde. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3216 Numistats ref: 426369

Itálica (Santiponce). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1585). 11,67 grs. Pátina verde. MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3217 Numistats ref: 426368

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. Dupondio. (FAB. 1610). 20,93 grs. Pátina verde. MBC-. Description
120 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3218 Numistats ref: 426367

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1614). 7,52 grs. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3219 Numistats ref: 426366

Ketovion (Alcacer do Sal). As. (FAB. 1632). 10,35 grs. Rara. MBC. Description
300 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3220 Numistats ref: 426365

Laelia (Olivares). As. (FAB. 1649). 10,76 grs. MBC. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 256 – GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 3221 Numistats ref: 426364

Lagine (Fuentes de Ebro). As. (FAB. 1656). 11,09 grs. Pátina verde. MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate